Sprechstunden der Lehrer

Name Tag Stunde
Abd El Mottalea, Mona Dienstag 7. Stunde
Abdel Aty, Farah Mittwoch 3. Stunde
Abdel Hakam, Ghada Sonntag 3. Stunde
Abdel Wahed, Ahmed Donnerstag 3. Stunde
Abou El Kheir, Ahmed Dienstag 3. Stunde
Afifi, Marwa Dienstag 1. Stunde
Ali Said, Wafaa Donnerstag 4. Stunde
Al-Korey, Malakah Dienstag 3. Stunde
Ashba, Cornelia Dienstag 7. Stunde
Ahmed, Ashraf Mittwoch 5. Stunde
Autier, Francoise Mittwoch 5. Stunde
Bär, Myriam Dienstag 8. Stunde
Bashandi, Ranja Mittwoch 1. Stunde
Belal, Maged Montag 4. Stunde
Bömeke, Nicole   nach Vereinbarung
Bötsch, Michael Dienstag 2. Stunde
Bremer, Monika Montag 4. Stunde
Bry-Chemarin, Clotilde Donnerstag 7. Stunde
Cetinbag, Fatma Mittwoch 2. Stunde
Della Chiesa, Romano Montag 6. Stunde
Ebeid, Jasmin Montag 3. Stunde
Ebeid, Maarit   nach Vereinbarung
Eder, Johannes   nach Vereinbarung
Eid Mohamed Ibrahim, Amr Sonntag 2. Stunde
El Kady, Hend Donnerstag 4. Stunde
El Karsheh, Nadia   nach Vereinbarung
El Karsheh, Stefan   nach Vereinbarung
El Sayed, Dorothea Dienstag 1. Stunde
El Sayed, Haitham Donnerstag 3. Stunde
El Sioufy, May   nach Vereinbarung
El Zahar, Amira Dienstag 4. Stunde
El-Ghoneimy, Lobna Donnerstag 5. Stunde
Elkadi, Nadja Donnerstag 1. Stunde
Engelhorn, Wolfgang Sonntag 7. Stunde
Essmat, Miryam Sonntag 7. Stunde
Ezzat Hamed Abdel Aziz, Gihan Mittwoch 5. Stunde
Fawaz, Magda Montag 5. Stunde
George, Suzanna Sonntag 4. Stunde
Ghaleb, Dina Dienstag 4. Stunde
Ghamry, Nivin Montag 3. Stunde
Ghattas, Michael Dienstag 4. Stunde
Giersberg, Julie Sonntag 8. Stunde
Härling-Schwarz, Birgit Donnerstag 4. Stunde
Harken, Roland   nach Vereinbarung
Niasi, Aiman Mittwoch 5. Stunde
Hassan Roushdy, Iman Donnerstag 4. Stunde
Hefny, Hassan Sonntag 5. Stunde
Hölber, Bianka Donnerstag 5. Stunde
Huth, Desiree Montag 5. Stunde
Kafol, Ursula Dienstag 5. Stunde
Kenjo, Nuri Dienstag 7. Stunde
Keutel, Kerstin Dienstag 1. Stunde
Klein, Sara Montag 5. Stunde
Küster, Jessica Sonntag 5. Stunde
Lang, Stephanie Montag 7. Stunde
Langer, Claudia Montag 8. Stunde
Lindemann, Steffen Mittwoch 3. Stunde
Mahmoud Ibrahim Elafifi Khater, Eman Dienstag 4. Stunde
Mein, Urte Donnerstag 4. Stunde
Mertens, Franz Mittwoch 4. Stunde
Mertens, Ulrike Sonntag 8. Stunde
Meyer-Brede, Rene Donnerstag 1. Stunde
Moh. Ali Amer Sharaf, Eman Montag 2. Stunde
Mohamed Ahmed Ezz, Asmaa Sonntag 4. Stunde
Mohamed Ali Raouf, Raouf Mittwoch 2. Stunde
Nabil Ibrahim Mohamed, Heba Sonntag 4. Stunde
Niehoff, Sabine Mittwoch 3. Stunde
Nour El Din Mohamed EL Badrawi, Mohamed Sonntag 4. Stunde
Nour el Din Mohamed, Haithem Donnerstag 3. Stunde
Portz, Anna Mittwoch 1. Stunde
Ramses Fahmy, Remona Dienstag 4. Stunde
Refaat, Nour Dienstag 6. Stunde
Refat Mahmoud, Lamia Mittwoch 5. Stunde
Rieche-Wagner, Dorothee Mittwoch 5. Stunde
Robinson, Norman Mittwoch 2. Stunde
Roushdy, Nevine Donnerstag 1. Stunde
Saad El Din Abdel Wahab, Yasser Mittwoch 6. Stunde
Sabet, Mona Mittwoch 4. Stunde
Salama, Yasmin    
Samir, Maryam Mittwoch 2. Stunde
Scharsig, Henrieke Sonntag 8. Stunde
Schech, Ulrike Montag 5. Stunde
Schenck, Lutz Donnerstag 5. Stunde
Schlechtriem, Jochen Montag 6. Stunde
Schmidt, Ricardo Donnerstag 3. Stunde
Schöberl, Christian Montag 1. Stunde
Schubert, Felicitas Mittwoch 4. Stunde
Schwarz, Rainer Mittwoch 3. Stunde
Sharaf, Christine Dienstag 2. Stunde
Spielvogel, Tanja    
Stehr, Raphaela Sonntag 3. Stunde
Stumbeck, Katharina Donnerstag 4. Stunde
Usee, Stefan Donnerstag 5. Stunde
Verma, Tabea Donnerstag 7. Stunde
Völker, Heidi    
Wendlandt, Holger Sonntag 6. Stunde
Werner, Detlef Dienstag 2. Stunde
Wimmer, Rene Dienstag 4. Stunde
Wimmer, Riem   nach Vereinbarung
Wingenfeld, Wolf Sonntag 1. Stunde
Wittig, Sylvia Mittwoch 5. Stunde
Youssef, Labiba Montag 5. Stunde
Zannos, Sken Donnersag 5. Stunde
Zeindlhofer, Amina Montag 2. Stunde